Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 3 (RW)
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2024-05-04
1 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
2 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
3 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
4 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
5 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
6 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
7 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
8 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
9 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
10 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
11 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
12 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
13 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
14 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
15 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141) | : |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2024-05-11
16 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
17 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
18 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
19 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
20 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
21 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
22 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
23 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
24 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
25 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
26 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
27 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
28 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
29 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
30 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216) | : |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2024-05-18
31 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
32 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
33 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
34 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
35 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
36 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
37 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
38 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
39 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
40 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
41 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
42 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
43 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
44 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
45 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542) | : |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2024-05-25
46 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
47 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
48 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
49 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
50 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
51 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
52 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
53 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
54 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
55 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
56 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
57 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
58 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
59 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
60 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2024-06-01
61 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
62 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
63 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
64 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
65 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
66 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
67 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
68 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
69 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
70 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
71 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
72 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
73 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
74 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
75 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | : |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2024-06-08
76 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
77 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
78 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
79 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
80 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
81 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
82 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
83 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
84 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
85 | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | - | CZARNI KOZINIEC | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
86 | SPARTAK SKAWCE | - | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
87 | ŻAREK STRONIE | - | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
88 | CHEŁM STRYSZÓW | - | TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
89 | CZARNI KOZINIEC | - | ŻAREK STRONIE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |
90 | SKAWA JAROSZOWICE | - | SPARTAK SKAWCE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Spartak Skawce (Skawce 202) | : |